Rozpis zápasů SHL

 

 

 

datum den čas hrají skóre
25.9. Po 19,00 Montraz-Hurtovka 1:3
25.9. Po 20,30 Kejžlice-Zlodějka 4:9
27.9. St 19,00 Množírna-Kámen 5:6n
27.9. St 20,30 Březinka-PIVO 2:6
29.9. 20,30 D.Město-Litrpůl 3:8
30.9. So 17,30 Kámen-Březinka 4:2
1.10. Ne 17,30 Litrpůl-Množírna 5:4
2.10. Po 20,30 Kejžlice-PIVO 3:2n
3.10. Út 20,30 Zlodějka-Montraz 6:5
5.10. Čt 20,30 PIVO-Kámen 1:7
6.10. 20,30 Množírna-Hurtovka 3:1
8.10. Ne 17,30 Zlodějka-D.Město 5:4
9.10. Po 19,00 Březinka-Litrpůl 7:4
9.10. Po 20,30 Kejžlice-Montraz 1:2
11.10. St 19,00 Hurtovka-D.Město 5:0
11.10. St 20,30 Zlodějka-Množírna 8:4
12.10. Čt 20,30 Kejžlice-Březinka 8:3
13.10. 20,30 PIVO-Litrpůl 4:6
14.10. So 17,30 Montraz-D.Město 4:0
16.10. Po 19,00 Hurtovka-Březinka 5:0
16.10. Po 20,30 Kejžlice-Kámen 1:6
18.10. St 19,00 PIVO-Zlodějka 7:12
19.10. Čt 20,30 Kámen-Litrpůl  8:6
21.10. So 15,00 Množírna-Montraz 6:5n
23.10. Po 19,00 Zlodějka-Březinka 15:1
23.10. Po 20,30 Kejžlice-D.Město 5:6n
25.10. St 19,00 Hurtovka-PIVO 7:5
26.10. Čt 20,30 Montraz-Březinka 6:2
27.10. 20,30 D.Město-Množírna 4:6
28.10. So 15,00 Hurtovka-Kámen 7:3
30.10. Po 19,00 PIVO-Množírna 5:6
30.10. Po 20,30 Kejžlice-Litrpůl 4:5
1.11. St 19,00 Zlodějka-Kámen 11:5
3.11. 20,30 Kejžlice-Množírna 9:7
4.11. So 16,00 Zlodějka-Litrpůl 10:5
4.11. So 17,30 Březinka-D.Město 5:10
6.11. Po 20,30 Kejžlice-Hurtovka 3:12
7.11. Út 20,30 Montraz-PIVO 5:4
9.11. Čt 20,30 D.Město-Kámen 2:6
11.11. So 15,15 Březinka-Množírna 4:8
12.11. Ne 16,00 PIVO-D.Město 2:4
12.11. Ne 17,30 Litrpůl-Hurtovka 4:7
13.11. Po 19,00 Montraz-Kámen 9:2
13.11. Po 20,30 Kejžlice-D.Město 1:5
16.11. Čt 20,30 Zlodějka-Hurtovka 7:3
17.11. 20,30 Montraz-Litrpůl 7:3
18.11. So 17,00 Kámen-Množírna 3:8
18.11. So 18,30 Březinka-PIVO 2:9
20.11. Po 19,00 D.Město-Litrpůl 1:2
20.11. Po 20,30 Kejžlice-Zlodějka 0:5 k
22.11. St 19,00 Montraz-Hurtovka 3:6
22.11. St 20,30 Kámen-Březinka 5:0
25.11. So 16,00 Zlodějka-PIVO 9:3
25.11. So 17,30 Litrpůl-Množírna 4:3
27.11. Po 19,00 Hurtovka-D.Město 5:1
27.11. Po 20,30 Kejžlice-PIVO 3:5
29.11. St 19,00 Litrpůl-Březinka 3:5
30.11. Čt 20,30 Montraz-D.Město 10:2
2.12. So 17,00 Kámen-PIVO 9:6
4.12. Po 20,30 Kejžlice-Montraz 2:9
5.12. Út 20,30 Hurtovka-Množírna 5:3
7.12. Čt 20,30 Litrpůl-PIVO 7:6
9.12. So 15,00 D.Město-Množírna 2:6
10.12. Ne 16,00 Množírna-Montraz 3:5
11.12. Po 19,00 Hurtovka-Březinka 5:3
11.12. Po 20,30 Kejžlice-Kámen 4:3
14.12. Čt 20,30 Zlodějka-Montraz 7:5
      D.Město-Zlodějka 2:8
      Kámen-Litrpůl  2:4
16.12. So 15,00 Hurtovka-PIVO 3:2n
18.12. Po 19,00 Březinka-Zlodějka 2:5
18.12. Po 20,30 Kejžlice-Litrpůl 5:8
21.12. Čt 20,30 Hurtovka-Kámen 2:5
2.1. Út 20,30 Hurtovka-Kejžlice 4:2
3.1. St 19,00 Zodějka-Množírna 6:4
3.1. St 20,30 Březinka-D.Město 2:5
4.1. Čt 20,30 Montraz-PIVO 7:4
6.1. So 18,00 D.Město-PIVO 4:5
6.1. So 16,30 Montraz-Kámen 13:1
6.1. So 15,00 Množírna-Březinka 12:1
8.1. Po 20,30 Montraz-Hurtovka 5:1
9.1. Út 20,30 Kejžlice-Březinka 9:1
10.1. St 19,00 Zlodějka-Kámen 10:4
10.1. St 20,30 Množírna-PIVO 4:3
11.1. Čt 20,30 Litrpůl-Hurtovka 6:2
13.1. So 15,00 D. Město-Kámen 7:1
13.1. So 16,30 Zlodějka-Litrpůl 9:4
 15.1. Po 19,00 Montraz-Litrpůl 10:1
15.1. Po 20,30 Množírna-Kejžlice 3:1
 17.1. St 19,00 Zlodějka-Hurtovka 5:4
17.1. St 20,30 D.Město-Litrpůl 7:6
18.1. Čt 20,30 Množírna-Kámen 6:5náj
19.1. 20,30 Březinka-PIVO 1:7
20.1. So 15,00 Litrpůl-Kámen 12:3
      Hurtovka-D.Město změna 6.3. v 20,30
20.1. So 18,00 Montraz-Zlodějka 3:12
22.1. Po 19,00 Litrpůl-Množírna  3:4n
22.1. Po 20,30 Kejžlice-PIVO 11:2
24.1. St 19,00 Kámen-Březinka  
24.1. St 20,30 Hurtovka-Množírna  
25.1. Čt 20,30 Kejžlice-D.Město  
28.1. Ne 16,00 Zlodějka-D.Město  
29.1. Po 19,00 Hurtovka-Březinka  
29.1. Po 20,30 Kejžlice-Montraz  
31.1. St 19,00 Hurtovka-PIVO  
1.2. Čt 20,30 Litrpůl-Březinka  
2.2. 20,30 Montraz-D.Město  
3.2. So 15,00 Kámen-PIVO  
 4.2. Ne 16,00 Zlodějka-Množírna  
5.2. Po 20,30 Kejžlice-Litrpůl  
6.2. Út 20,30 Hurtovka-Kámen  
8.2. Čt 20,30 Montraz-Březinka  
10.2. So 16,30 D.Město-Kámen  
10.2. So 18,00 Litrpůl-PIVO  
12.2. Po 19,00 Množírna-Montraz  
12.2. Po 20,30 Zlodějka-Březinka  
15.2. Čt 20,30 Hurtovka-Litrpůl  
17.2. So 15,00 Březinka-Montraz  
17.2. So 16,30 Zlodějka-PIVO  
19.2. Po 19,00 D.Město-Množírna  
19.2. Po 20,30 Kejžlice-Březinka  
21.2. St 19,00 Montraz-PIVO  
22.2. Čt 20,30 Zlodějka-Kámen  
23.2. 20,30 Kejžlice-Hurtovka  
3.3. So 15,00 D.Město-PIVO  
3.3. So 16,30 Množírna-Březinka  
3.3. So 18,00 Montraz-Kámen  
5.3. Po 20,30 Zlodějka-Kejžlice  
 10.3. So 15,00 Zlodějka-Litrpůl  
 11.3. Ne 11,00 Kejžlice-Kámen  
11.3. Ne 12,45 D.Město-Březinka  
11.3. Ne 14,30 Množírna-PIVO  
17.3. So 13,30 Litrpůl-Montraz  
17.3. So 15,00 Zlodějka-Hurtovka